Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 19/01 | 10:00 | ACD CRUZEIRO | 1 x 2 | BANDEIRANTES | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
005 | 26/01 | 13:30 | PLANALTO | 2 x 1 | ENTRE AMIGOS F.C | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
007 | 02/02 | 15:30 | BANDEIRANTES | 2 x 2 | ENTRE AMIGOS F.C | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
010 | 09/02 | 15:30 | ACD CRUZEIRO | 0 x 1 | PLANALTO | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
013 | 16/02 | 10:00 | ENTRE AMIGOS F.C | 1 x 8 | ACD CRUZEIRO | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
016 | 01/03 | 15:30 | PLANALTO | 2 x 2 | BANDEIRANTES | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
Grupo B |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 19/01 | 13:30 | SÃO JOSÉ | 1 x 2 | ARMAZÉM DO LANCHE | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
006 | 26/01 | 15:30 | E.C BOQUEIRÃO | 3 x 4 | QUILMES | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
008 | 02/02 | 10:00 | ARMAZÉM DO LANCHE | 4 x 1 | E.C BOQUEIRÃO | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
011 | 09/02 | 13:30 | QUILMES | 4 x 2 | SÃO JOSÉ | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
014 | 16/02 | 15:30 | SÃO JOSÉ | 2 x 5 | E.C BOQUEIRÃO | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
017 | 01/03 | 10:00 | ARMAZÉM DO LANCHE | 4 x 0 | QUILMES | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
Grupo C |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 19/01 | 15:30 | REVELAÇÃO | 1 x 2 | AJAX | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
004 | 26/01 | 10:00 | E.C LUIZINHO | 1 x 3 | NEVADA | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
009 | 02/02 | 13:30 | NEVADA | 0 x 3 | REVELAÇÃO | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
012 | 09/02 | 10:00 | E.C LUIZINHO | 1 x 3 | AJAX | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
015 | 16/02 | 13:30 | REVELAÇÃO | 2 x 2 | E.C LUIZINHO | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
018 | 01/03 | 13:30 | NEVADA | 5 x 0 | AJAX | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
019 | 08/03 | 14:00 | PLANALTO | 1 x 0 | QUILMES | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | 2º Grupo B | |||||||
020 | 08/03 | 16:00 | NEVADA | 3 x 0 | REVELAÇÃO | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra | |||
1º Grupo C | 1º Grupo C | 3º Grupo C | |||||||
021 | 15/03 | 10:00 | ARMAZÉM DO LANCHE | x | ACD CRUZEIRO | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra | |||
1º Grupo B | 1º Grupo B | 3º Grupo A | |||||||
022 | 15/03 | 15:00 | AJAX | x | BANDEIRANTES | Estádio Municipal de Futebol José Leão Dutra | |||
2º Grupo C | 2º Grupo C | 2º Grupo A |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
---|