001 |
10/08 |
18:00 |
Morro da Palha |
8 x 2 |
Rio Apertado |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
015 |
10/08 |
19:00 |
Farroupilha |
5 x 4 |
Viracopos |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
002 |
10/08 |
20:00 |
Amaralzinho |
1 x 4 |
Amaral 01 |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
036 |
10/08 |
21:00 |
Santa Rosa |
7 x 3 |
Baixadinha |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
010 |
24/08 |
18:00 |
Farroupilha |
5 x 2 |
Baixadinha |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
034 |
24/08 |
19:00 |
Rio Apertado |
1 x 6 |
Viracopos |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
016 |
24/08 |
20:00 |
Morro da Palha |
4 x 1 |
Amaral 01 |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
012 |
31/08 |
18:00 |
Viracopos |
1 x 4 |
Amaral 01 |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
031 |
31/08 |
19:00 |
Rio Apertado |
2 x 6 |
Baixadinha |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
011 |
31/08 |
20:00 |
Morro da Palha |
2 x 3 |
Novo Horizonte |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
027 |
31/08 |
21:00 |
Farroupilha |
2 x 2 |
Santa Rosa |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
007 |
14/09 |
18:00 |
Amaral 01 |
9 x 1 |
Baixadinha |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
008 |
14/09 |
19:00 |
Viracopos |
4 x 2 |
Novo Horizonte |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
009 |
14/09 |
20:00 |
Rio Apertado |
4 x 10 |
Santa Rosa |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
023 |
14/09 |
21:00 |
Morro da Palha |
5 x 2 |
Amaralzinho |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
004 |
21/09 |
18:00 |
Baixadinha |
5 x 2 |
Novo Horizonte |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
022 |
21/09 |
19:00 |
Amaral 01 |
4 x 3 |
Santa Rosa |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
018 |
21/09 |
20:00 |
Viracopos |
5 x 3 |
Amaralzinho |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
024 |
21/09 |
21:00 |
Rio Apertado |
3 x 5 |
Farroupilha |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
017 |
28/09 |
18:00 |
Novo Horizonte |
1 x 4 |
Santa Rosa |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
013 |
28/09 |
19:00 |
Baixadinha |
7 x 5 |
Amaralzinho |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
033 |
28/09 |
20:00 |
Amaral 01 |
2 x 3 |
Farroupilha |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
029 |
28/09 |
21:00 |
Viracopos |
6 x 4 |
Morro da Palha |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
032 |
05/10 |
18:00 |
Santa Rosa |
9 x 2 |
Amaralzinho |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
030 |
05/10 |
19:00 |
Novo Horizonte |
2 x 6 |
Farroupilha |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
026 |
05/10 |
20:00 |
Baixadinha |
1 x 3 |
Morro da Palha |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
019 |
05/10 |
21:00 |
Amaral 01 |
4 x 2 |
Rio Apertado |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
005 |
12/10 |
18:00 |
Amaralzinho |
2 x 27 |
Farroupilha |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
006 |
12/10 |
19:00 |
Santa Rosa |
8 x 5 |
Morro da Palha |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
014 |
12/10 |
20:00 |
Novo Horizonte |
5 x 1 |
Rio Apertado |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
021 |
12/10 |
21:00 |
Baixadinha |
2 x 3 |
Viracopos |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
035 |
19/10 |
13:00 |
Amaralzinho |
2 x 3 |
Novo Horizonte |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
020 |
19/10 |
18:00 |
Farroupilha |
5 x 2 |
Morro da Palha |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
028 |
19/10 |
19:00 |
Amaralzinho |
10 x 2 |
Rio Apertado |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
003 |
19/10 |
20:00 |
Santa Rosa |
7 x 3 |
Viracopos |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |
025 |
19/10 |
21:00 |
Novo Horizonte |
4 x 3 |
Amaral 01 |
Ginásio de Esportes Nelson Righetto |