001 |
19/08/2019 |
20:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Esperança F.C. |
3 x 9 |
Lenix/Santhinner |
010 |
19/08/2019 |
21:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Bruttos Futsal |
6 x 4 |
Avalon F.C. |
014 |
21/08/2019 |
20:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Só Participo F.C. |
3 x 9 |
Estrela Vermelha |
018 |
21/08/2019 |
21:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Barçareco F.C. |
6 x 1 |
Filhos F.C./RS Contabilidade |
022 |
26/08/2019 |
20:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Rocha Estética Automotiva |
5 x 5 |
X-Maicon/Rocha Zaccaron |
015 |
26/08/2019 |
21:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Estrela Vermelha |
9 x 4 |
Bruttos Futsal |
006 |
28/08/2019 |
20:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Avalon F.C. |
2 x 5 |
Esperança F.C. |
002 |
28/08/2019 |
21:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Lenix/Santhinner |
6 x 7 |
Rocha Estética Automotiva |
019 |
02/09/2019 |
20:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Filhos F.C./RS Contabilidade |
8 x 1 |
Só Participo F.C. |
023 |
02/09/2019 |
21:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
X-Maicon/Rocha Zaccaron |
3 x 3 |
Barçareco F.C. |
011 |
04/09/2019 |
20:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Esperança F.C. |
4 x 3 |
Estrela Vermelha |
007 |
04/09/2019 |
21:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Rocha Estética Automotiva |
14 x 3 |
Avalon F.C. |
003 |
09/09/2019 |
20:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Barçareco F.C. |
6 x 4 |
Lenix/Santhinner |
020 |
09/09/2019 |
21:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Bruttos Futsal |
0 x 9 |
Filhos F.C./RS Contabilidade |
024 |
11/09/2019 |
20:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Só Participo F.C. |
4 x 7 |
X-Maicon/Rocha Zaccaron |
012 |
11/09/2019 |
21:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Estrela Vermelha |
4 x 1 |
Rocha Estética Automotiva |
008 |
16/09/2019 |
20:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Avalon F.C. |
1 x 14 |
Barçareco F.C. |
004 |
16/09/2019 |
21:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Lenix/Santhinner |
10 x 1 |
Só Participo F.C. |
016 |
18/09/2019 |
20:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Filhos F.C./RS Contabilidade |
3 x 3 |
Esperança F.C. |
025 |
18/09/2019 |
21:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
X-Maicon/Rocha Zaccaron |
9 x 3 |
Bruttos Futsal |
005 |
23/09/2019 |
20:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Bruttos Futsal |
6 x 17 |
Lenix/Santhinner |
009 |
23/09/2019 |
21:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Só Participo F.C. |
2 x 7 |
Avalon F.C. |
013 |
25/09/2019 |
20:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Barçareco F.C. |
9 x 4 |
Estrela Vermelha |
017 |
25/09/2019 |
21:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Rocha Estética Automotiva |
8 x 7 |
Filhos F.C./RS Contabilidade |
021 |
25/09/2019 |
22:00 |
Livre |
Grupo A |
Esperança F.C. |
9 x 5 |
X-Maicon/Rocha Zaccaron |
059 |
02/10/2019 |
20:00 |
Livre |
1ª Semi Final (FALSA) |
Esperança F.C. |
6 (1) x (3) 6 |
Barçareco F.C. |
060 |
02/10/2019 |
21:00 |
Livre |
2ª Semi Final (FALSA) |
Estrela Vermelha |
3 (3) x (2) 3 |
X-Maicon/Rocha Zaccaron |
030 |
07/10/2019 |
20:00 |
Livre |
1ª Semi Final |
Rocha Estética Automotiva |
6 x 4 |
Barçareco F.C. |
031 |
07/10/2019 |
21:00 |
Livre |
2ª Semi Final |
Lenix/Santhinner |
3 x 6 |
Estrela Vermelha |
033 |
09/10/2019 |
20:00 |
Livre |
Disputa de 3º lugar |
Lenix/Santhinner |
6 x 9 |
Barçareco F.C. |
032 |
09/10/2019 |
21:00 |
Livre |
Final |
Rocha Estética Automotiva |
3 (2) x (3) 3 |
Estrela Vermelha |