JOEL GISLON |
Boa Vista E.C
|
3 (21/4/2024,28/4/2024,10/5/2024) |
RAFAEL BEZ FONTANA GISLON |
Boa Vista E.C
|
3 (21/4/2024,28/4/2024,10/5/2024) |
ALISSON GISLON CANDIDO |
UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C
|
3 (6/4/2024,21/4/2024,27/4/2024) |
DARLAN PEREIRA BURATO |
A.E.C ASPIRANTES
|
2 (28/4/2024,10/5/2024) |
ELTON DO NASCIMENTO |
A.E.C ASPIRANTES
|
2 (20/4/2024,28/4/2024) |
JOSE HENRIQUE JANUARIO BARDINI |
A.E.C ASPIRANTES
|
2 (20/4/2024,28/4/2024) |
NAUAN DA SILVA SIQUIERA |
A.E.C ASPIRANTES
|
2 (6/4/2024,10/5/2024) |
PAULO VICTOR MODOLON ELIAS |
A.E.C ASPIRANTES
|
2 (6/4/2024,10/5/2024) |
EDUARDO GILSON DE SOUZA |
AUXILIADORA F.C
|
2 (7/4/2024,27/4/2024) |
JOÃO VITOR MARTINS |
AUXILIADORA F.C
|
2 (7/4/2024,10/5/2024) |
RODINEI FLORIANO SERAFIM |
AUXILIADORA F.C
|
2 (27/4/2024,10/5/2024) |
JEFERSON DA FONSECA PEREIRA |
Boa Vista E.C
|
2 (21/4/2024,10/5/2024) |
WILLIA DA SILVA GALDINO |
Boa Vista E.C
|
2 (28/4/2024,10/5/2024) |
HENRIQUE FREGNANI NOGAREDO |
JUVENTUDE F.C
|
2 (7/4/2024,11/5/2024) |
YAN LIMA CARARA |
TREZE DE MAIO
|
2 (6/4/2024,11/5/2024) |
PAULO HENRIQUE MENSOR |
UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C
|
2 (6/4/2024,21/4/2024) |
RENAN SILVEIRA MOTTA |
UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C
|
2 (27/4/2024,11/5/2024) |
EDUARDO SANTOS NASCIMENTO |
VILA NANDI F.C
|
2 (6/4/2024,20/4/2024) |
GUILHERME BONELI NOGAREDO |
VILA NANDI F.C
|
2 (20/4/2024,28/4/2024) |
JOSÉ BATISTA DE SOUSA NETO |
VILA NANDI F.C
|
2 (28/4/2024,10/5/2024) |
RAUL TITON GUAREZI |
VILA NANDI F.C
|
2 (6/4/2024,10/5/2024) |
WILSON DA SILVA NETO |
VILA NANDI F.C
|
2 (20/4/2024,10/5/2024) |
ERIK MODOLON ELIAS |
A.E.C ASPIRANTES
|
1 (20/4/2024) |
MARCIO MACHADO BORGES |
A.E.C ASPIRANTES
|
1 (20/4/2024) |
MARCOS CLEMENTE |
A.E.C ASPIRANTES
|
1 (6/4/2024) |
ANDREY TEIXEIRA BONELLI |
AUXILIADORA F.C
|
1 (7/4/2024) |
EVANDRO RICARDO SERAFIM |
AUXILIADORA F.C
|
1 (7/4/2024) |
RENAN CAMPOS BURATO |
AUXILIADORA F.C
|
1 (20/4/2024) |
WELINTON NUNES MARCELINO (FORA) |
AUXILIADORA F.C
|
1 (27/4/2024) |
ALFREDO ANACLETO SILVANO NANDI |
Boa Vista E.C
|
1 (10/5/2024) |
DANILO MEDEIROS SERAFIM |
Boa Vista E.C
|
1 (28/4/2024) |
RICARDO FERNANDES PERDONÁ |
Boa Vista E.C
|
1 (7/4/2024) |
VALDINEI SALVALAIO SOARES |
Boa Vista E.C
|
1 (21/4/2024) |
VITOR RODRIGUES GARCIA |
Boa Vista E.C
|
1 (7/4/2024) |
ANDERSON AMÉRICO FONTANA |
JUVENTUDE F.C
|
1 (7/4/2024) |
GIAN GEREMIAS DOS SANTOS |
JUVENTUDE F.C
|
1 (7/4/2024) |
JOSÉ VITOR MACHADO |
JUVENTUDE F.C
|
1 (20/4/2024) |
LEONARDO ZANELATO |
JUVENTUDE F.C
|
1 (27/4/2024) |
LUIZ GABRIEL FREGANAN DE PIERI |
JUVENTUDE F.C
|
1 (7/4/2024) |
MARCO ANTÔNIO DA SILVA SALVAM |
JUVENTUDE F.C
|
1 (20/4/2024) |
WILIAN DE PIERI BARDINI |
JUVENTUDE F.C
|
1 (11/5/2024) |
FABRICIO BRESSAN LONGO |
SÃO ROQUE
|
1 (11/5/2024) |
LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTINS LUCAS |
SÃO ROQUE
|
1 (11/5/2024) |
MARCIO FRASSON BAGGIO |
SÃO ROQUE
|
1 (28/4/2024) |
MOACIR MEDEIROS SERAFIN |
SÃO ROQUE
|
1 (21/4/2024) |
TIAGO SERAFIN CARDOZO |
SÃO ROQUE
|
1 (21/4/2024) |
ANDERSON ROCHA |
TREZE DE MAIO
|
1 (6/4/2024) |
DANILO MENDES NUNES |
TREZE DE MAIO
|
1 (27/4/2024) |
Juliano Baesso Bez Fontana |
TREZE DE MAIO
|
1 (6/4/2024) |
LUCAS VIEIRA FRAMCISCO |
TREZE DE MAIO
|
1 (27/4/2024) |
MAICON SIMÃO EMERIN |
TREZE DE MAIO
|
1 (21/4/2024) |
RAFAEL DE MEDEIROS |
TREZE DE MAIO
|
1 (21/4/2024) |
ADILSON PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO |
UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C
|
1 (21/4/2024) |
ADRIEL GISLON CANDIDO |
UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C
|
1 (21/4/2024) |
ALEX HENCHER DOS SANTOS |
UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C
|
1 (6/4/2024) |
ISRAEL FILIPE ROSA BORBA |
UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C
|
1 (6/4/2024) |
LUIS ANDRE SANTOS BARBOSA |
UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C
|
1 (21/4/2024) |
MURILO CROZETTA |
UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C
|
1 (11/5/2024) |
RAUL OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C
|
1 (11/5/2024) |
THIAGO ANDRE AMADO |
UNIÃO VARGEDO F.C
|
1 (11/5/2024) |
FABIO CASTRO DA SILVA |
VILA NANDI F.C
|
1 (28/4/2024) |
LUCAS DE CASTRO FERREIRA |
VILA NANDI F.C
|
1 (10/5/2024) |
PATRIK ALVES ALANO |
VILA NANDI F.C
|
1 (20/4/2024) |